?

Log in

The Fullmetal Ghost ©

alias: smokey mcpot

Name:
Ghosty ©
Birthdate:
1 July 1986
Location:
Website:
External Services:
  • ghosty2030@livejournal.com
Schools:





I'm a Japanese learning sword collecting juggling Jedi master




Fullmetal Alchemist • • Faith (Buffy)
Final Fantasy • • Kaylee Frye (Firefly)
Kate (Lost) • • House
Johnny Depp • • Dragonball Z/GT
Playstation • • Alyson Hannigan
Hwoarang (Tekken) • • Lex (Smallville)
Quake Games • • Boondock Saints
Rock Lee • • Jensen Ackles (anybody who throws knives = cool)
Kratos (God of War) • • Lust (FMA)
Jeremiah • • Kakashi
Stacy Keibler • • Gaara
Superman • • Mythbusters






Linkin Park, Nirvana, Suicide Commando, Placebo, Drowning Pool, AC/DC, Finger Eleven, Deftones, Deep Purple, Disturbed, Eagles of Death Metal, Boy Hits Car, Foo Fighters, Pink Floyd, Queens of the Stone Age, System of a Down, Three Days Grace, Nobou Uematsu, Bush, Greenday, Ugly Kid Joe, Korn, Azax Syndrom, Electrypnose, Infected Mushroom, Shpongle, Tool, A Perfect Circle, 1200 Micrograms, Agonoize, Combichrist, Dust For Life, DMX, In Flames, Hilltop Hoods, Leningrad, Pantera, Breaking Point, Eminem.






sure_ph4t The Rejectz Forum swear_jar Myspace Profile 420mm











Statistics